?

Log in

 
 
10 May 2007 @ 06:59 pm
NEW SITE  
MOVED TO
lovebitee
 
 
mood: blankblank
 
 
 
seanjohnx3 on January 28th, 2007 10:15 pm (UTC)
add me + =)
hey katie its derrick from xanga seanjohnx3 and yea i want to be added lol umm yea you know me bye =)
vanillay on January 29th, 2007 08:14 am (UTC)
You already added me, but I don't really know you. I guess you added me because I'm a kristin kruek fan? XD

Nice icons btw (=
authenticglamauthenticglam on February 4th, 2007 12:15 pm (UTC)
hey
hey katie.
this is jenna.
add me?
couturecoated on February 4th, 2007 10:09 pm (UTC)
hey katieee! :D
i don`t really know if i added you or not.
like i said before, i SUCK at lj.
do i just go into your userinfo & "friend" you ?
cause that`s what i did. :)
well, i can`t wait what kind of graphics you can whip up ;P
so tell me if i friended you right. lol, kbye <3
Morganohhmycouture on February 20th, 2007 03:18 am (UTC)
hey its morgan from handbagobsession on xanga
yea so add me?
strutwithstyle on March 21st, 2007 09:57 pm (UTC)
hey katie. it's tara. lmao i didnt know your livejournal was strutyourstyle. i just thought of minee :O
may i be added? (i already sent a friend request)
ಌ: » COMFORTABLY CHIC ;metallicflats on May 1st, 2007 02:05 am (UTC)
add me back :p ?
Katevintagevixenx on May 1st, 2007 02:55 am (UTC)
omg i had no idea you were a jate lover. <3
strutsensation on May 10th, 2007 08:42 pm (UTC)
hi
hey this is brittney i talked to you on xanga, && i just got a knew livejournal and i was just wondering if you could help me get starteddd thankss =]
(Anonymous) on September 11th, 2007 02:03 am (UTC)
Hi Katie!
Are you going to add me?

Adam
(Anonymous) on February 4th, 2008 05:27 am (UTC)
Проститутки Днепропетровска интим intim секс мадам
Проститутки Киева досуг intim секс Девочки
наш сайт http://kurtizanka.com.ua
kurtizanka.com.ua
(Anonymous) on April 30th, 2009 09:58 pm (UTC)
Help for downloading for free
Hello, my dear friends... I want to download software pack XRUMER 5.0 Palladium for FREE. Have you any download link???
I'm so need this magic program! It's can break captchas automatically! Activate accounts via email automatically too! Absolutely great software! Help me!
And did you hear news - price for XRumer 5.0 Palladium will grow up to $540 after 15 may 2009... And XRumer 2.9 and 3.0 - too old versions, it's cant break modern catpchas and cant break modern anti-bot protections. But XRumer 5.0 Palladium CAN!!!!
So help me for download this great program for free! Thanks!